PALERMO – Ecco le liste presentate a Mazzarino per le amministrative.
Candidato a sindaco D’Asaro
UDC
1. Barresi Luigi
2. Branciforti Alessandra
3. Bucceri Salvatore detto Salvuccio
4. Cinardo Filippo
5. Crapanzano Salvatore
6. D’Aleo Livio Calogero
7. D’Asaro Gaetana detta Tania
8. Di Bilio Viviana
9. Di Martino Pina
10. Foresta Carmela
11. Haha Nicoleta
12. Incarbone Annamaria
13. Lanzarone Carmelo
14. Meccariello Virginia
15. Mistrazzoso Umberto
16. Petralia Gaetano
17. Selvaggio Marianna
18. Siciliano Gaetano
19. Siega Lucia
20. Spalletta Capitano Angelo detto Capitano
PER AMARE MAZZARINO
1. Alexievici Maria Daniela
2. Barresi Desiree
3. Bognanni Roberto
4. Camilleri Francesco
5. Carmisciano Silvia
6. Cascino Martina
7. Ficarra Domenico
8. Franco Salvatore
9. Genco Giuseppe
10. Gueli Giuseppe
11. La Licata Tatjiana
12. Mantione Vincenzo
13. Mocciaro Angela
14. Orlando Maria Rita
15. Sanfilippo Angela
16. Scambiato Graziana
17. Toscano Evelin
18. Tramontana Francesco
19. Scaffidi Salvatore
20. La Zia Roberto
PER D’ASARO SINDACO
1. Carmisciano Jean Luigi
2. D’Alessandra Dorotea
3. D’Asaro Giuseppe
4. Ficarra Giuseppe
5. Franco Maria Laura detta Laura
6. Giunta Giuseppe
7. Ingrasciotta Luana Marianna
8. Lanzafame Patrizia Emanuela
9. Lo Bartolo Vincenzo Davide
10. Messina Giusy
11. Paci Elga Delizia Concetta
12. Passaro Gaetano
13. Riggi Loredana
14. Santagati Giuseppe
15. Satiro Giuseppa
16. Scambiato Priscilla Maria Chiara detta Priscilla
17. Terranova Maurizio
18. Verga Carmen Irene
19. Vicari Rocco
20. Vitale Claudio
Candidato a sindaco Marino
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
1. Santamaria Mario
2. Bilardo Luana
3. Stivala Placido
4. Cremone Carmelina
5. Bognanni Angelo
6. Lo Forte Francesco
7. Palandro Barbara
8. Faraci Michele
9. Gatto Giuseppina
10. Gueli Salvatore
11. Pasqualetto Maria Stella
12. Stuppia Sergio Domenico
13. Mangiavillano Carmela
14. Faraci Emanuele
15. Spalletta Federico Alessio
16. Pesce Filippo
17. Salemi Andrea
18. Ferrigno Antonella
19. Malluzzo Sebastiano
20. Neri Loredana
UNIONE POPOLARE
1. Marino Vincenzo
2. Bonanno Maria
3. Bongiovanni Giancarlo
4. Calì Antonina Rita detta Nina
5. avv. D’Aleo Marco detto Dario
6. Dio Dio Giuseppina
7. Ferrante Carmela
8. Ferreri Roberto
9. Ferrigno Irene Rita
10. Galluzzo Giuseppe
11. Gesulado Giuseppe
12. Giannuzzo Maria
13. Guerreri Vincenzo
14. Ingrasciotta Stefano
15. La Bella Erika
16. Lanzafame Salvatore
17. Ragusa Lino
18. Raimondi Cataldo Calogero
19. Rinaldi Salvatore detto Totò
20. Vincenti Giuseppe detto Peppe
RICOSTRUIAMO LA CITTA’
1. Agnello Luigi
2. Azzolina Chiara
3. Cardalana Angelo
4. Caruso Gaetano
5. Casabona Maria Concetta
6. Cinardo Giovanni
7. Di Bilio Antonino detto Antonio
8. Ficarra Saverio
9. Foresta Giacomo
10. La Manna Biagino
11. Lo Monaco Salvatore
12. Marano Maria Cristina
13. Malluzzo Stefania
14. Mazzapica Daniele Antonio
15. Pinazzo Liana
16. Puci Concetta
17. Ristagno Filippo
18. Speranza Alessio
19. Verga Agata Veruska
20. Zuccalà Salvatore
Candidato a sindaco Arena
DAMIANO ARENA SINDACO
1. Arena Salvatore
2. Passaro Carmelo
3. Cadetto Luisa
4. Bongiovanni Carmelo
5. Calì Cristian Giuseppe Domenico
6. Carbone Eugenio
7. Cravana Giuseppina Daniela
8. Cantello Maurizio
9. Cusenza Renato
10. Frisenda Cinzia
11. Iannì Salvatore
12. La Bella Salvatore Ivan
13. Lanzafame Salvatore
14. Lo Re Valentina
15. Quattrocchi Fina Patrizia
16. Scebba Davide Maria
17. Sottile Tatiana
18. Virga Francesca
19. Saverino Gabriele Mattia
Candidato a sindaco Genovese
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
1. Genovese Carmelo
2. Bognanni Mirko
3. Neri Concetta
4. Bognanni Franco
5. Li Gambi Pasquale
6. Bognanni Silvia
7. Ghianda Liborio detto Borino
8. Speranza Tiziana
9. Gueli Salvatore
10. Neri Giuseppe
11. Lo Vetro Luciano
12. Ficarra Carmelo
13. Gatto Nazarena detta Nazaria
14. Alfieri Angela
Candidato a sindaco Passaro
VIVA MAZZARINO
1. Siciliano Salvatore
2. Gesualdo Egidio Germano
3. Privitello Salvatore
4. Addamo Giuseppa
5. Battaglia Salvatore
6. Bonifacio Filippo
7. Corinto Elena
8. D’Aleo Vincenzo
9. D’Alessandra Luisa
10. Fanzone Luigia
11. Fausciana Filippa Grazia
12. Ficarra Antonio,
13. Gambino Vincenza Caterina
14. La Mendola Giuseppe
15. La Rocca Carmelo
16. Maraviglia Angelo
17. Presti Giuseppe
18. Sottosanti Calogero
19. Termine Concetta
20. Zafarana Paolo
NSIEME PER MAZZARINO
1. Arena Giorgio
2. Boncarrà Sebastiano
3. Bonincontro Carmela
4. Bontempo Giuseppe
5. Cannizzaro Giuseppa Vanessa
6. Cannizzaro Laura
7. Carboni Achille
8. Carboni Giorgia
9. Cravana Riccardo
10. D’Amico Maria Teresa
11. Finocchio Claudia
12. Geraci Antonio
13. Girgenti Vinci Marilena
14. Greco Michele
15. Lanzafame Michela
16. Lanzafame Salvatore
17. Marino Laura
18. Meloni Dario
19. Neri Rocco
20. Vicari Santo
Candidato a sindaco Sanfilippo
LISTA VERDE
1. Sanfilippo Giuseppe detto Peppe
2. Bonaffini Francesco
3. Catania Alfonso
4. Catrini Oriana
5. Cusenza Salvatore
6. Desimone Maria Concetta
7. Di Vara Luigi
8. Fausciana Salvatore
9. Mannarà Lucrezia
10. Mangione Salvatore
11. Neri Angelo
12. Pecorella Carmelo
13. Perno Agata
14. Quattrocchi Mariolina Ilenya
15. Russo Salvatore Eusebio
16. Sanfilippo Lorena
17. Sanfilippo Calogero
MAZZARINO CHE CAMBIA
1. Alessi Filippo
2. Sanfilippo Liliana Maria detta Ilenya
3. Barresi Fausto
4. Bonanno Gaetano
5. Catrini Giuseppe
6. Candura Maria Luisa
7. Carmisciano Giovanni Luca
8. Chiarandà Giuseppe
9. Ciotlos Dumitru
10. Corinto Ivan Daniele
11. Di Vara Gioele Luigi Maria
12. Genco Antonella
13. Giuiusa Miriam Carmen Immacolata
14. La Rocca Luigi
15. Marino Concetta
16. Piazza Maria
17. Virga Luca
L’UOMO LIBERO IN RIVOLTA
1. Barresi Giuseppe
2. Bertolone Luigi Antonio Mazzaro
3. Bilardo Vincenzo
4. Borro Carlo
5. Ciancio Giuseppe detto Peppe
6. Cinardo Antonio
7. Cottonaro Patrizia
8. Di Dio Rocco Elio Maria Aurelio
9. Ferreri Gabriele
10. Gagliano Roberto
11. Scaravilla Massimo Salvatore
12. Glorioso Selene
13. Iannì Crispino Aurelio
14. La Leggia Jessica
15. Li Gambi Maria Angela
16. Marchetti Alessia
17. Morgana Giuseppina detta Pina
18. Neri Vincenzo
19. Palmiteri Stefania Maria Carmela
20. Toscano Salvatore